Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
















2010 Stewards of the West
2010 List of Stewards of the West Members

Torch Bearers
Anderson, Bradley
Hill, Darrell & Pat
Holy Trinity Cathedral/San Francisco, CA
Hughes, Robert P. & Olga R.
Nowik, Eugene & Dorothy
St Herman Orthodox Church/Littleton, CO
St Moses the Strong Mission,/Helena, MT

Standard Bearers
Azrael, Julia
Caetta, Mary Louise
George the Great Martyr Church/Hesperia
Our Lady of Kazan Skete
Pieracci, Kathy
Sayre, Craig
Veenis, Nilus & Catherine

Sustaining Members
Anderson, Priest Michael & Vickie
Anonymous
Artemoff, George & Svetlana
Baer, Lewis & Janet
Bates, Steven
Benjamin, His Grace Bishop
Boldireff, Fr. Nicolas & Anisia
Cardenas, Michael & Tatiana
Cerritos, Diane
Crawford, Randal W.
Cunha, Marlene
Day, John
deFischer, Irina
Dirks, John & Camilla
Dorning, Luke & Susan
Doss, Dn Brendan
Draskovic, Laura
Elchinoff, Allan
Estephan, Maha
Eurich, Joseph & Betty
Fabula, Dn David and Janet
Farley, Paul & Leslie
Fort, John & Martha
Glueck, Emily
Gockley, Bennette & Seraphim
Goldmann, Dale
Hajdu-Cronin, Yvonne
Harmer, David & Jeanne
Harrison, Robert & Connie
Hayashi, Kaleria
Headley, Mark
Herring, Lois Mary
Hicks, David
Holmes, Scott & Esther
Homyak, Charles & Monica
Homyak, Harold
Hubler, Peggy O
Hughes-Relucio, Ian & Karen
Hurst, Joe & Leslie
Jaeger, Marilyn
Kaliakin, Nikolai
Kasperovich, Vitaly
Kerr, Candace
Kluge, JoAnn
Krupenkin, Gai & Tamara
Letten, Fr. Nicholas & Barbara
Lien, The Rev. Kevin, & Elizabeth
Lowell, Fr. David & Elaine
Maas, Robert H
Mahlke, James
Marino, Joseph Peter
Martin, Linda L.
Masamitsu, Jon & Pamela
McNicholas, Thomas & Stephanie
Migyanko, Barry
Mikita, Joseph & Joyce
Mondschein, Elizabeth
Muromcew, Alexander
Nedrow, Ted
Newmaster, John & Sandra
Owens, Barbara
Phillips, William
Pierce, Fr. John & Katherine
Popoff, Jr., Alexander & Maria
Pouschine, Ivan & Helen
Protection of the Holy Virgin Church/Santa Rosa, CA
Protection of the Holy Virgin Monastery
Prybyla, Paul & Manya
Riasanovsky, Nicholas & Arlene
Rome, The Rev. Michael & Rachel
Rosen, Carol
Rouse, Jeffrey
Sakovich, K.
Sandbothe, Shirley
Schumacher, Stephen
Scovel, Marlene
Sekella, Daniel
Shaw, Fr Athanasius & Mat Anna
Shkalov, The VRev Alexander & Rozalia
Shkurkin, Vladimir
Shumaik, George & Carole
Skikos, Andrew & Kathrin
Smith, Larry & Mindy
SS. Peter & Paul Orthodox Church/Phoenix, AZ
St. Andrew Orthodox Church/Delta, CO
St. Anthony the Great Orthodox Mission/Bozeman, MT
St. Christina of Tyre Orthodox Church/Fremont, CA
St. John the Baptist Orthodox Church/Berkeley, CA
St. Nicholas Orthodox Church/San Diego, CA
Temerin, Michael & Galina Pomotalkina
Thomas, Olga
Thomson, Lana K.
Tobias, The Rev Peter & Maria
Turnbull, Thomas & Ingrid
Union, Dn Elias
Van Dyken, Nancy
Verlinsky, Liwen
Waisanen, Fr. Paul & Judith
Wilkalis, Catherine
Willens, Katherine
Wilson, Thomas & Barbara
Worth, Erik & Diane
Yiannaki-Parillo, Sharon
York, Andrew & Blanche

Donors
Alameida, Lavern
Aley, Sarah
Aoun, Randa
Aristov, Asta
Arrowsmith, Fr. Leo & Denise
Bahleda, Olga
Berger, Juliet (Jules)
Besack, Xenia
Bjorklund, Jeanne
Bodenhausen, Judith
Brown, Alex
Burg, Art & Olga
Bushnell, Steven
Cahenzli, Michael & JoAnn
Calderon, Bernard Thomas
Carlisle, Megan
Clarke, Geraldine
Dimoff, Roderick
Duffy, Kevin
Federoff, Subdeacon Mark & Juliana
Follestad, Niels
Frey, Elizabeth
Gabis, Anna/Hainsey, Robert
Gebresilassie, Hagos
Gouletas, Anthony & Tula
Hudnut, F. Vernon & Sophie
Hutch, Gerald & Concetta
Jensen, Chris & Laureen
Kalinowski, Fr. Bazyl & Zenaida
Kennedy, Alex
King, Kimberly
Kost, Mary Lu
Kreel, Caroline
Kvamme, Thomas & Janice
LaCondo, Rosemary
Lawrence, Loretta
Matiuk, Ann
Merculief, Kathi & Joe
Meshnik, Kendra
Michkofsky, Ann
Moore, Tim
O'Brien, Eliabeth
Oftedal, Sarah:Donations
Ormiston, Kim
Otto, Elizabeth
Pecevich, Anthony & Jennie
Pellizzer, Thomas
Piatnitski, Andrei & Margarita
Raube, Maria
Ryzanych, Walter
Shank, Father David & Constance
Sidio, Lydia
Smith, Randall
Soumiatin, Andrei & Marina
Spainhoward, Fr. Michael
St Herman Orthodox Church/Oxnard, CA
St. John-Hughes, Polly
Stanciulescu, Maria
Sysock, Marie
Tar, Natalie
Tarala, Georgy
Tate, Fr. Matthew & Lois
Temnikow, Irene
Thompson, Scott & Karen
Timokhin, Konstantin
Todd, Allen
Toliver, Nathan
Uliantzeff, Tamara
Vahrameev, Vadim
Velez, Fr Joseph & Diana
Viysovsev-Nigodoffa, Olga
Von Houck, Rodney & Olga
Walker, Irina
Wanamaker, Barbara
Wanaski, Adam & Helen
Welsh, Donald & Carolyn
Wingate, SubDeacon Davi & Eleni
Woinarosky, Radu & Mihaela
Worth, Kon & Birdie
Zadorozny, Helen
Share This:



< PreviousNext >
You might also like:




Bookmark and Share




 
© Diocese of the West. 1520 Green St, San Francisco, CA 94123; 415-567-WEST(9378)

Powered by Orthodox Web Solutions